Aller au contenu
LeRugby.com

Classement Top 14 2026-2027

Classement

Top 14

Classement intégral de la saison régulière 2026-2027 : 14 équipes, 5 journées.

RgÉquipePtsJGNPDiff.
1Stade Toulousain195401+62
2Section Paloise185401+49
3Aviron Bayonnais175401-13
4Union Bordeaux-Bègles155302+63
5Montpellier Hérault Rugby145302+49
6LOU Rugby145302+3
7Stade Rochelais135302-3
8ASM Clermont Auvergne105203-28
9Stade Français Paris105203-19
10Racing 92105203-39
11USA Perpignan95203-42
12Castres Olympique95203-18
13RC Toulon85104-14
14RC Vannes15005-50